|

Current local time in Zhangyelu, China

7:24 :05 AM

07:24 :05

Saturday, 06 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Zhangyelu Time

Want to convert Zhangyelu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhangyelu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhangyelu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhangyelu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhangyelu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chengguan Qu, Zhangyelu, cheng guan qu, zhang ye lu, 城关区, 张掖路
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
36° 03' N Latitude / 103° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86