CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Zhanqian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhanqian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Qianjin Qu, Zhanqian, Zhanqian Jiedao, qian jin qu, zhan qian, zhan qian jie dao, 前进区, 站前, 站前街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
46° 48' N Latitude / 130° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86