CST (China Standard Time)
GMT +8

Zhenzhushan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhenzhushan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Chen-chu-shan, Zhenzhushan, Zhenzhushan Xiang, zhen zhu shan, zhen zhu shan xiang, 珍珠山, 珍珠山乡
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 11' N Latitude / 117° 27' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86