EAT ()
GMT +3

Tsidje Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tsidje Facts

Country
Comoros
Alternative Names
Tsidje, Tsidjé
Population
4,600
Currency
Franc (KMF)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 41' S Latitude / 43° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+269