|

Current local time in Tsidje, Comoros

11:12 :13 AM

11:12 :13

Friday, December 6, 2019 (EAT)

Convert Tsidje Time

Want to convert Tsidje time to different time zone? Our EAT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tsidje time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tsidje EAT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tsidje Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tsidje Facts

Country
Comoros
Alternative Names
Tsidje, Tsidjé
Population
4600
Currency
Franc (KMF)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 41' S Latitude / 43° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+269