Eswatini
SAST
South Africa
SAST

Time Difference

SAST (South Africa Standard Time) is 0 hours ahead of SAST (South Africa Standard Time)
9:00 pm21:00 in Manzini, Eswatini is 9:00 pm21:00 in Botshabelo, South Africa

Manzini to Botshabelo call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Manzini which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Botshabelo

9:00 pm21:00 SAST (South Africa Standard Time) (Manzini, Eswatini). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
9:00 pm21:00 SAST (South Africa Standard Time) (Botshabelo, South Africa). Offset UTC +2:00 hours

9:00 pm21:00 Manzini, Eswatini / 9:00 pm21:00 Botshabelo, South Africa

Manzini, Eswatini Botshabelo, South Africa
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Manzini Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
SAST - South Africa Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during South Africa Standard Time, currently in use.

Manzini Facts

Country
Eswatini
Alternative Names
Bremersdorp, MTS, Maneini, Manzini, Manzinis, Manêini, man qi ni, manjini, mnzyny, Μανζίνι, Манзини, Манзіні, מנזיני, マンジニ, 曼齐尼, 만지니
Population
110,537
Currency
Lilangeni (SZL)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 29' S Latitude / 31° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+268

Botshabelo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
SAST - South Africa Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during South Africa Standard Time, currently in use.

Botshabelo Facts

Country
South Africa
Alternative Names
Botshabelo
Population
309,714
Currency
Rand (ZAR)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 16' S Latitude / 26° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+27