GMT +4

Gali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Gali Facts

Country
Georgia
Alternative Names
Gal, Gali, Galis, Qali, gali, galli, galy, gari, jia li, Гал, Гали, Գալի, גאלי, گالی, გალი, ガリ, 加利, 갈리
Population
11,861
Currency
Lari (GEL)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 37' N Latitude / 41° 44' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+995