YDT
Yukon Daylight Time
GMT -8

Time Difference

is 12 hours ahead of Yukon Daylight Time
7:00 pm19:00 in Tsikhisdziri, Georgia is 7:00 am07:00 in YDT

Tsikhisdziri to YDT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in Tsikhisdziri which corresponds to 7am-9am in YDT

7:00 pm19:00 (Tsikhisdziri, Georgia). Offset UTC +4:00 hours
7:00 am07:00 Yukon Daylight Time (YDT). Offset UTC -8:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Tsikhisdziri, Georgia / 7:00 am07:00 YDT

Tsikhisdziri, Georgia YDT
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Tsikhisdziri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tsikhisdziri Facts

Country
Georgia
Alternative Names
Tsikhisdziri, Tskhirish, tsikhisdziri, ციხისძირი
Population
1,500
Currency
Lari (GEL)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 45' N Latitude / 41° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+995