GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0

Akim Oda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Akim Oda Facts

Country
Ghana
Alternative Names
Akim Oda, Insuaim, Nsuaem, Oda, Ода
Population
60,604
Currency
Cedi (GHS)
Geographic Coordinates
5° 55' N Latitude / 0° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+233