India
IST
Kazakhstan
+05

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 0 hours and 30 minutes ahead of
7:00 am07:00 in Fatehpur, India is 6:30 am06:30 in Shevchenko, Kazakhstan

Fatehpur to Shevchenko call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8:30am-6pm in Fatehpur which corresponds to 8am-5:30pm in Shevchenko

7:00 am07:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Fatehpur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
6:30 am06:30 (Shevchenko, Kazakhstan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

7:00 am07:00 Fatehpur, India / 6:30 am06:30 Shevchenko, Kazakhstan

Fatehpur, India Shevchenko, Kazakhstan
12am (midnight) 11:30 pm
1am 12:30 am
2am 1:30 am
3am 2:30 am
4am 3:30 am
5am 4:30 am
6am 5:30 am
7am 6:30 am
8am 7:30 am
9am 8:30 am
10am 9:30 am
11am 10:30 am
12pm (noon) 11:30 am
1pm 12:30 pm
2pm 1:30 pm
3pm 2:30 pm
4pm 3:30 pm
5pm 4:30 pm
6pm 5:30 pm
7pm 6:30 pm
8pm 7:30 pm
9pm 8:30 pm
10pm 9:30 pm
11pm 10:30 pm
0:00 23:30
1:00 0:30
2:00 1:30
3:00 2:30
4:00 3:30
5:00 4:30
6:00 5:30
7:00 6:30
8:00 7:30
9:00 8:30
10:00 9:30
11:00 10:30
12:00 11:30
13:00 12:30
14:00 13:30
15:00 14:30
16:00 15:30
17:00 16:30
18:00 17:30
19:00 18:30
20:00 19:30
21:00 20:30
22:00 21:30
23:00 22:30

Fatehpur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Fatehpur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Fatehpur, Fatehpur City, Fatekhpur, Фатехпур
Population
166,480
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 55' N Latitude / 80° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Shevchenko Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Shevchenko Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Akhtau, Aktaou, Aktau, Aktauskiy, Aktav, Aqtau, Aqtaw, Aqtaū, SCO, Shevchenko, a ke tao, agtau, aktau, aktaw, akutau, aqata'u, aqtaw, aq‌taw, yaqtaw, Актау, Ақтау, Шевченко, آقتاؤ, آق‌تاو, أكتاو, ئاقتاو, اقتاؤ, अक़तऊ, აქთაუ, アクタウ, 阿克套, 악타우
Population
147,443
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
43° 38' N Latitude / 51° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7