India
IST
Russia
+04

Time Difference

IST (India Standard Time) is 1 hour and 30 minutes ahead of
4:00 am04:00 in Fatehpur, India is 2:30 am02:30 in Ulyanovsk, Russia

Fatehpur to Ulyanovsk call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 9:30am-6pm in Fatehpur which corresponds to 8am-4:30pm in Ulyanovsk

4:00 am04:00 IST (India Standard Time) (Fatehpur, India). Offset UTC +5:30 hours
2:30 am02:30 (Ulyanovsk, Russia). Offset UTC +4:00 hours

4:00 am04:00 Fatehpur, India / 2:30 am02:30 Ulyanovsk, Russia

Fatehpur, India Ulyanovsk, Russia
12am (midnight) 10:30 pm
1am 11:30 pm
2am 12:30 am
3am 1:30 am
4am 2:30 am
5am 3:30 am
6am 4:30 am
7am 5:30 am
8am 6:30 am
9am 7:30 am
10am 8:30 am
11am 9:30 am
12pm (noon) 10:30 am
1pm 11:30 am
2pm 12:30 pm
3pm 1:30 pm
4pm 2:30 pm
5pm 3:30 pm
6pm 4:30 pm
7pm 5:30 pm
8pm 6:30 pm
9pm 7:30 pm
10pm 8:30 pm
11pm 9:30 pm
0:00 22:30
1:00 23:30
2:00 0:30
3:00 1:30
4:00 2:30
5:00 3:30
6:00 4:30
7:00 5:30
8:00 6:30
9:00 7:30
10:00 8:30
11:00 9:30
12:00 10:30
13:00 11:30
14:00 12:30
15:00 13:30
16:00 14:30
17:00 15:30
18:00 16:30
19:00 17:30
20:00 18:30
21:00 19:30
22:00 20:30
23:00 21:30

Fatehpur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Fatehpur Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Fatehpur, Fatehpur City, Fatekhpur, Фатехпур
Population
166,480
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 55' N Latitude / 80° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91

Ulyanovsk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ulyanovsk Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Chemper, Oeljanofsk, Oeljanovsk, Oulianofsk, Oulianovsk, Oulyanovsk, Owlyanovsk, Sember, Simbir, Simbirsk, Sinbirsk, ULY, Ul'janausk, Ul'janon' osh, Ul'janovs'k, Ul'janovsk, Ul'sk, Ul'yanovsk, Ulanovsk, Ulianovsk, Uliànovsk, Uliánovsk, Uljanovsk, Uljanovska, Uljanovskas, Uljanovsko, Uljanovszk, Uljanowsk, Uljanowska am Wolga, Ulyanovsk, Ul’yanovsk, Uļjanovska, alyanwwsk, awlyanwfsk, awlyanwwsk, uliyanobhaska, ulliyanobseukeu, ulyanovska, uriyanofusuku, wu li yang nuo fu si ke, Ουλιάνοφσκ, Оулиꙗновьскъ, Сембер, Синбирск, Сімбір, Ульск, Ульянаўск, Ульяновск, Ульяновськ, Ульянонь ош, Уляновск, Улјановск, Уљановск, Чĕмпĕр, Ուլյանովսկ, אוליאנובסק, أوليانوفسك, الیانووسک, اولیانوفسک, اولیانووسک, उल्यानोव्स्क, উলিয়ানোভস্ক, ウリヤノフスク, 乌里扬诺夫斯克, 울리야놉스크
Population
640,680
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 19' N Latitude / 48° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7