WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7

Dalududalu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dalududalu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Daloedaloe, Daludalu, Dalududalu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
1° 04' N Latitude / 100° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62