|

Current local time in Dalududalu, Indonesia

7:11 :19 AM

07:11 :19

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (WIB)

Convert Dalududalu Time

Want to convert Dalududalu time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dalududalu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dalududalu WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dalududalu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Dalududalu Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Daloedaloe, Daludalu, Dalududalu
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
1° 04' N Latitude / 100° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62