WIB (Western Indonesian Time)
GMT +7
GFT
French Guiana Time
GMT -3

Time Difference

WIB (Western Indonesian Time) is 10 hours ahead of French Guiana Time
10:00 pm22:00 in Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia is 12:00 pm12:00 in GFT

Sumpur Kudus to GFT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Sumpur Kudus which corresponds to 8am-10am in GFT

10:00 pm22:00 WIB (Western Indonesian Time) (Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
12:00 pm12:00 French Guiana Time (GFT). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

10:00 pm22:00 Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia / 12:00 pm12:00 GFT

Sumpur Kudus, Indonesia GFT
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Sumpur Kudus Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Sumpur Kudus Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Sumpur, Sumpur Kudus
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 26' S Latitude / 100° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62