Nahiyat Bahar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nahiyat Bahar Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Nahiyat Bahar, Nāḩiyat Baḩār, nahyt bhar, ناحية بحار
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 10' N Latitude / 48° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964