|

Current local time in Nahiyat Bahar, Iraq

1:54 :36 AM

01:54 :36

Tuesday, July 16, 2019 (+03)

Convert Nahiyat Bahar Time

Want to convert Nahiyat Bahar time to different time zone? Our +03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nahiyat Bahar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nahiyat Bahar +03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nahiyat Bahar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nahiyat Bahar Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Nahiyat Bahar, Nāḩiyat Baḩār, nahyt bhar, ناحية بحار
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 10' N Latitude / 48° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964