HAR
Heure Avancée des Rocheuses
GMT -6

Time Difference

is 12 hours ahead of Heure Avancée des Rocheuses
10:30 pm22:30 in Ak-Tatyr, Kyrgyzstan is 10:30 am10:30 in HAR

Ak-Tatyr to HAR call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7pm-9pm in Ak-Tatyr which corresponds to 7am-9am in HAR

10:30 pm22:30 (Ak-Tatyr, Kyrgyzstan). Offset UTC +6:00 hours
10:30 am10:30 Heure Avancée des Rocheuses (HAR). Offset UTC -6:00 hours

10:30 pm22:30 Ak-Tatyr, Kyrgyzstan / 10:30 am10:30 HAR

Ak-Tatyr, Kyrgyzstan HAR
12am (midnight) 12pm (noon)
1am 1pm
2am 2pm
3am 3pm
4am 4pm
5am 5pm
6am 6pm
7am 7pm
8am 8pm
9am 9pm
10am 10pm
11am 11pm
12pm (noon) 12am (midnight)
1pm 1am
2pm 2am
3pm 3am
4pm 4am
5pm 5am
6pm 6am
7pm 7am
8pm 8am
9pm 9am
10pm 10am
11pm 11am
0:00 12:00
1:00 13:00
2:00 14:00
3:00 15:00
4:00 16:00
5:00 17:00
6:00 18:00
7:00 19:00
8:00 20:00
9:00 21:00
10:00 22:00
11:00 23:00
12:00 0:00
13:00 1:00
14:00 2:00
15:00 3:00
16:00 4:00
17:00 5:00
18:00 6:00
19:00 7:00
20:00 8:00
21:00 9:00
22:00 10:00
23:00 11:00

Ak-Tatyr Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ak-Tatyr Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Ak-Tatyr, Ак-Татыр
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 57' N Latitude / 70° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996