At-Bashi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

At-Bashi Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
At-Bashi, At-Bashy, Ат-Баши, Ат-Башы
Population
15,226
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 10' N Latitude / 75° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996