Ivanovo-Alekseyevka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ivanovo-Alekseyevka Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Ivano-Alekseevka, Ivanovo-Alekseevka, Ivanovo-Alekseyevka, Kek-Oy, Këk-Oy, Иваново-Алексеевка
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 32' N Latitude / 72° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996