|

Current local time in Ivanovo-Alekseyevka, Kyrgyzstan

10:38 :52 AM

10:38 :52

Monday, 25 January 2021 (+06)

Convert Ivanovo-Alekseyevka Time

Want to convert Ivanovo-Alekseyevka time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ivanovo-Alekseyevka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ivanovo-Alekseyevka +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ivanovo-Alekseyevka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ivanovo-Alekseyevka Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Ivano-Alekseevka, Ivanovo-Alekseevka, Ivanovo-Alekseyevka, Kek-Oy, Këk-Oy, Иваново-Алексеевка
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
42° 32' N Latitude / 72° 12' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996