|

Current local time in Toktogul, Kyrgyzstan

6:49 :25 PM

18:49 :25

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (+06)

Convert Toktogul Time

Want to convert Toktogul time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Toktogul time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Toktogul +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Toktogul Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Toktogul Facts

Country
Kyrgyzstan
Alternative Names
Toktogul, Токтогул
Population
19336
Currency
Som (KGS)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 52' N Latitude / 72° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+996

Nearby Cities and Towns