GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
GMT +0

Kolokani Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Kolokani Facts

Country
Mali
Alternative Names
Kokolani, Kolokani, Колокани
Population
48,774
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 34' N Latitude / 8° 02' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+223