|

Current local time in Kolokani, Mali

10:39 :06 PM

22:39 :06

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (GMT)

Convert Kolokani Time

Want to convert Kolokani time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kolokani time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kolokani GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kolokani Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Kolokani Facts

Country
Mali
Alternative Names
Kokolani, Kolokani, Колокани
Population
48774
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 34' N Latitude / 8° 02' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+223

Nearby Cities and Towns