GMT (GMT)
GMT +1
KRAT
Krasnoyarsk Time
GMT +7

Time Difference

GMT (GMT) is 6 hours behind of Krasnoyarsk Time
9:30 am09:30 in Kasba Tadla, Morocco is 3:30 pm15:30 in KRAT

Kasba Tadla to KRAT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-12pm in Kasba Tadla which corresponds to 2pm-6pm in KRAT

9:30 am09:30 GMT (GMT) (Kasba Tadla, Morocco). Offset UTC +1:00 hour
3:30 pm15:30 Krasnoyarsk Time (KRAT). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

9:30 am09:30 Kasba Tadla, Morocco / 3:30 pm15:30 KRAT

Kasba Tadla, Morocco KRAT
12am (midnight) 6am
1am 7am
2am 8am
3am 9am
4am 10am
5am 11am
6am 12pm (noon)
7am 1pm
8am 2pm
9am 3pm
10am 4pm
11am 5pm
12pm (noon) 6pm
1pm 7pm
2pm 8pm
3pm 9pm
4pm 10pm
5pm 11pm
6pm 12am (midnight)
7pm 1am
8pm 2am
9pm 3am
10pm 4am
11pm 5am
0:00 6:00
1:00 7:00
2:00 8:00
3:00 9:00
4:00 10:00
5:00 11:00
6:00 12:00
7:00 13:00
8:00 14:00
9:00 15:00
10:00 16:00
11:00 17:00
12:00 18:00
13:00 19:00
14:00 20:00
15:00 21:00
16:00 22:00
17:00 23:00
18:00 0:00
19:00 1:00
20:00 2:00
21:00 3:00
22:00 4:00
23:00 5:00

Kasba Tadla Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - GMT
UTC / GMT Offset
+1:00 hour during GMT, currently in use.

Kasba Tadla Facts

Country
Morocco
Alternative Names
Kasba Tadla, Kasbah Tadla, Tadla
Population
41,199
Currency
Dirham (MAD)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 35' N Latitude / 6° 16' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+212