New Zealand
NZDT
Iraq
+03

Time Difference

NZDT (New Zealand Daylight Time) is 10 hours ahead of
4:00 am04:00 in Upper Hutt, New Zealand is 6:00 pm18:00 in Mandali, Iraq

Upper Hutt to Mandali call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6pm-8pm in Upper Hutt which corresponds to 8am-10am in Mandali

4:00 am04:00 NZDT (New Zealand Daylight Time) (Upper Hutt, New Zealand). Offset UTC +13:00 hours
6:00 pm18:00 (Mandali, Iraq). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

4:00 am04:00 Upper Hutt, New Zealand / 6:00 pm18:00 Mandali, Iraq

Upper Hutt, New Zealand Mandali, Iraq
12am (midnight) 2pm
1am 3pm
2am 4pm
3am 5pm
4am 6pm
5am 7pm
6am 8pm
7am 9pm
8am 10pm
9am 11pm
10am 12am (midnight)
11am 1am
12pm (noon) 2am
1pm 3am
2pm 4am
3pm 5am
4pm 6am
5pm 7am
6pm 8am
7pm 9am
8pm 10am
9pm 11am
10pm 12pm (noon)
11pm 1pm
0:00 14:00
1:00 15:00
2:00 16:00
3:00 17:00
4:00 18:00
5:00 19:00
6:00 20:00
7:00 21:00
8:00 22:00
9:00 23:00
10:00 0:00
11:00 1:00
12:00 2:00
13:00 3:00
14:00 4:00
15:00 5:00
16:00 6:00
17:00 7:00
18:00 8:00
19:00 9:00
20:00 10:00
21:00 11:00
22:00 12:00
23:00 13:00

Upper Hutt Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
NZDT - New Zealand Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+13:00 hours during New Zealand Daylight Time, currently in use.

Upper Hutt Facts

Country
New Zealand
Alternative Names
Apper-Khatt, Hutt Atas, eopeoheos, Аппер-Хатт, აპერ-ჰატი, 어퍼헛
Population
38,400
Currency
Dollar (NZD)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 08' S Latitude / 175° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+64

Mandali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mandali Facts

Country
Iraq
Alternative Names
Mandali, Mandalī, Mendali, Mendeli, Mendéli, mndly, Мандали, مندلي
Population
29,785
Currency
Dinar (IQD)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 44' N Latitude / 45° 33' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+964