PST ()
GMT +8

Damilag Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Damilag Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Damilag, Damilog
Population
11,000
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 21' N Latitude / 124° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63