|

Current local time in Damilag, Philippines

3:37 :44 PM

15:37 :44

Wednesday, July 8, 2020 (PST)

Convert Damilag Time

Want to convert Damilag time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Damilag time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Damilag PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Damilag Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Damilag Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Damilag, Damilog
Population
11000
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 21' N Latitude / 124° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63