PST ()
GMT +8

Nagbukel Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nagbukel Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Nagbukel, Nagbuquel
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 26' N Latitude / 120° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63