PST ()
GMT +8

Plaridel Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Plaridel Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Pandi, Plaridel, Quingua, Quinqua
Population
70,781
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 53' N Latitude / 120° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63