PST ()
GMT +8

San Juan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Juan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Juan, San Juan City, San Juan del Monte
Population
121,430
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 35' N Latitude / 121° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63