Russia
MSK
Ho
Ghana
GMT

Time Difference

MSK (Moscow Standard Time) is 3 hours ahead of GMT (Greenwich Mean Time)
2:30 am02:30 in Aleksandrovskoye, Russia is 11:30 pm23:30 in Ho, Ghana

Aleksandrovskoye to Ho call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 11am-6pm in Aleksandrovskoye which corresponds to 8am-3pm in Ho

2:30 am02:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Aleksandrovskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
11:30 pm23:30 GMT (Greenwich Mean Time) (Ho, Ghana). Offset UTC 0:00 hours

2:30 am02:30 Aleksandrovskoye, Russia / 11:30 pm23:30 Ho, Ghana

Aleksandrovskoye, Russia Ho, Ghana
12am (midnight) 9pm
1am 10pm
2am 11pm
3am 12am (midnight)
4am 1am
5am 2am
6am 3am
7am 4am
8am 5am
9am 6am
10am 7am
11am 8am
12pm (noon) 9am
1pm 10am
2pm 11am
3pm 12pm (noon)
4pm 1pm
5pm 2pm
6pm 3pm
7pm 4pm
8pm 5pm
9pm 6pm
10pm 7pm
11pm 8pm
0:00 21:00
1:00 22:00
2:00 23:00
3:00 0:00
4:00 1:00
5:00 2:00
6:00 3:00
7:00 4:00
8:00 5:00
9:00 6:00
10:00 7:00
11:00 8:00
12:00 9:00
13:00 10:00
14:00 11:00
15:00 12:00
16:00 13:00
17:00 14:00
18:00 15:00
19:00 16:00
20:00 17:00
21:00 18:00
22:00 19:00
23:00 20:00

Aleksandrovskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Aleksandrovskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Aleksandrovskoe, Aleksandrovskoje, Aleksandrovskoye, Alexandrowskoje, Alyeksandrovskoe, Александровское
Population
28,006
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 42' N Latitude / 43° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Ho Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Ho Facts

Country
Ghana
Alternative Names
Ho, Hohoe, Kho, No, ho, hw. ghna, Но, Хо, هو٬ غنا, ہو، گھانا, ホ, 호
Population
69,998
Currency
Cedi (GHS)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 36' N Latitude / 0° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+233