EET (Eastern European Time)
GMT +2
CDT (Central Daylight Time)
GMT -5

Time Difference

EET (Eastern European Time) is 7 hours ahead of CDT (Central Daylight Time)
12:00 pm12:00 in Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia is 5:00 am05:00 in Loreto, Mexico

Bol'shoe Isakovo to Loreto call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 3pm-6pm in Bol'shoe Isakovo which corresponds to 8am-11am in Loreto

12:00 pm12:00 EET (Eastern European Time) (Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
5:00 am05:00 CDT (Central Daylight Time) (Loreto, Mexico). Offset UTC -5:00 hours

12:00 pm12:00 Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia / 5:00 am05:00 Loreto, Mexico

Bol'shoe Isakovo, Russia Loreto, Mexico
12am (midnight) 5pm
1am 6pm
2am 7pm
3am 8pm
4am 9pm
5am 10pm
6am 11pm
7am 12am (midnight)
8am 1am
9am 2am
10am 3am
11am 4am
12pm (noon) 5am
1pm 6am
2pm 7am
3pm 8am
4pm 9am
5pm 10am
6pm 11am
7pm 12pm (noon)
8pm 1pm
9pm 2pm
10pm 3pm
11pm 4pm
0:00 17:00
1:00 18:00
2:00 19:00
3:00 20:00
4:00 21:00
5:00 22:00
6:00 23:00
7:00 0:00
8:00 1:00
9:00 2:00
10:00 3:00
11:00 4:00
12:00 5:00
13:00 6:00
14:00 7:00
15:00 8:00
16:00 9:00
17:00 10:00
18:00 11:00
19:00 12:00
20:00 13:00
21:00 14:00
22:00 15:00
23:00 16:00

Bol'shoe Isakovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EET - Eastern European Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Eastern European Time, currently in use.

Bol'shoe Isakovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol'shoe Isakovo, Bol'shoye Isakovo, Bol’shoye Isakovo, Isakovo, Большое Исаково, Исаково
Population
3,187
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
54° 43' N Latitude / 20° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Loreto Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CDT - Central Daylight Time
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during Central Daylight Time, currently in use.
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
+1:00 hour - DST is in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
October 25 at 01:00 local time. DST starts annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour forward. Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
April 4 at 01:59 local time. DST ends annually on the same date and time.. Clocks are turned 1 hour backward. Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Loreto Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
Loreto
Population
24,260
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
22° 16' N Latitude / 101° 59' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52