MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
GMT +3

Kozlovka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kozlovka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kozlovka, Козловка
Population
11,700
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 50' N Latitude / 48° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7