VST (Vladivostok Standard Time)
GMT +10
WGT
West Greenland Time
GMT -3

Time Difference

VST (Vladivostok Standard Time) is 13 hours ahead of West Greenland Time
1:00 pm13:00 in Leninskoye, Russia is 12:00 am00:00 in WGT

Leninskoye to WGT call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 7:30pm-9:30pm in Leninskoye which corresponds to 6:30am-8:30am in WGT

1:00 pm13:00 VST (Vladivostok Standard Time) (Leninskoye, Russia). Offset UTC +10:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 West Greenland Time (WGT). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

1:00 pm13:00 Leninskoye, Russia / 12:00 am00:00 WGT

Leninskoye, Russia WGT
12am (midnight) 11am
1am 12pm (noon)
2am 1pm
3am 2pm
4am 3pm
5am 4pm
6am 5pm
7am 6pm
8am 7pm
9am 8pm
10am 9pm
11am 10pm
12pm (noon) 11pm
1pm 12am (midnight)
2pm 1am
3pm 2am
4pm 3am
5pm 4am
6pm 5am
7pm 6am
8pm 7am
9pm 8am
10pm 9am
11pm 10am
0:00 11:00
1:00 12:00
2:00 13:00
3:00 14:00
4:00 15:00
5:00 16:00
6:00 17:00
7:00 18:00
8:00 19:00
9:00 20:00
10:00 21:00
11:00 22:00
12:00 23:00
13:00 0:00
14:00 1:00
15:00 2:00
16:00 3:00
17:00 4:00
18:00 5:00
19:00 6:00
20:00 7:00
21:00 8:00
22:00 9:00
23:00 10:00

Leninskoye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
VST - Vladivostok Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+10:00 hours during Vladivostok Standard Time, currently in use.

Leninskoye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Blyukherovo, Leninskoe, Leninskoye, Mikhailo-Semenovskoye, Mikhaylo-Semenovskoye, Ленинское
Population
6,827
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 56' N Latitude / 132° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7