Russia
+05
Pakistan
PKT

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of PKT (Pakistan Standard Time)
12:00 am00:00 in Revda, Russia is 12:00 am00:00 in Digri, Pakistan

Revda to Digri call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Revda which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Digri

12:00 am00:00 (Revda, Russia). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
12:00 am00:00 PKT (Pakistan Standard Time) (Digri, Pakistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours

12:00 am00:00 Revda, Russia / 12:00 am00:00 Digri, Pakistan

Revda, Russia Digri, Pakistan
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Revda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
AMST - Armenia Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.
+5:00 hours during Armenia Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Revda Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Rehuda, Revda, Revda i Sverdlovsk oblast, Revnta, Rewda, lie fu da, rfda awblast swrdlwfsk, ryfda, rywda, Ρεβντά, Ревда, Рэўда, Рәүде, رفدا، اوبلاست سوردلوفسک, ريفدا, ریودا, 列夫達
Population
61,785
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 48' N Latitude / 59° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Digri Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PKT - Pakistan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during Pakistan Standard Time, currently in use.

Digri Facts

Country
Pakistan
Alternative Names
Digri
Population
31,842
Currency
Rupee (PKR)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 09' N Latitude / 69° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+92