Sudan
CAT
Russia
MSK

Time Difference

CAT (Central Africa Time) is 1 hours behind MSK (Moscow Standard Time)
5:30 am05:30 in Al Hilaliyya, Sudan is 6:30 am06:30 in Lebedyan', Russia

Al Hilaliyya to Lebedyan' call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-5pm in Al Hilaliyya which corresponds to 9am-6pm in Lebedyan'

5:30 am05:30 CAT (Central Africa Time) (Al Hilaliyya, Sudan). Offset UTC +2:00 hours
6:30 am06:30 MSK (Moscow Standard Time) (Lebedyan', Russia). Offset UTC +3:00 hours

5:30 am05:30 Al Hilaliyya, Sudan / 6:30 am06:30 Lebedyan', Russia

Al Hilaliyya, Sudan Lebedyan', Russia
12am (midnight) 1am
1am 2am
2am 3am
3am 4am
4am 5am
5am 6am
6am 7am
7am 8am
8am 9am
9am 10am
10am 11am
11am 12pm (noon)
12pm (noon) 1pm
1pm 2pm
2pm 3pm
3pm 4pm
4pm 5pm
5pm 6pm
6pm 7pm
7pm 8pm
8pm 9pm
9pm 10pm
10pm 11pm
11pm 12am (midnight)
0:00 1:00
1:00 2:00
2:00 3:00
3:00 4:00
4:00 5:00
5:00 6:00
6:00 7:00
7:00 8:00
8:00 9:00
9:00 10:00
10:00 11:00
11:00 12:00
12:00 13:00
13:00 14:00
14:00 15:00
15:00 16:00
16:00 17:00
17:00 18:00
18:00 19:00
19:00 20:00
20:00 21:00
21:00 22:00
22:00 23:00
23:00 0:00

Al Hilaliyya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CAT - Central Africa Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central Africa Time, currently in use.

Al Hilaliyya Facts

Country
Sudan
Alternative Names
Al Hilaliyah, Al Hilaliyya, Al Hilāliyya, Al Hilālīyah, El Hilaliya, El Hilāliya, Hilaliya
Population
17,345
Currency
Pound (SDG)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 56' N Latitude / 33° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+249

Lebedyan' Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Lebedyan' Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lebedjan, Lebedjan', Lebedyan', Lebedyan’, Лебедянь
Population
22,970
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 01' N Latitude / 39° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7