Thailand
+07
Thailand
+07

Time Difference

is 0 hours ahead of
6:30 pm18:30 in Bo Phloi, Thailand is 6:30 pm18:30 in Ban Ratsada, Thailand

Bo Phloi to Ban Ratsada call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-6pm in Bo Phloi which corresponds to 8am-6pm in Ban Ratsada

6:30 pm18:30 (Bo Phloi, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
6:30 pm18:30 (Ban Ratsada, Thailand). Offset UTC +7:00 hours

6:30 pm18:30 Bo Phloi, Thailand / 6:30 pm18:30 Ban Ratsada, Thailand

Bo Phloi, Thailand Ban Ratsada, Thailand
12am (midnight) 12am (midnight)
1am 1am
2am 2am
3am 3am
4am 4am
5am 5am
6am 6am
7am 7am
8am 8am
9am 9am
10am 10am
11am 11am
12pm (noon) 12pm (noon)
1pm 1pm
2pm 2pm
3pm 3pm
4pm 4pm
5pm 5pm
6pm 6pm
7pm 7pm
8pm 8pm
9pm 9pm
10pm 10pm
11pm 11pm
0:00 0:00
1:00 1:00
2:00 2:00
3:00 3:00
4:00 4:00
5:00 5:00
6:00 6:00
7:00 7:00
8:00 8:00
9:00 9:00
10:00 10:00
11:00 11:00
12:00 12:00
13:00 13:00
14:00 14:00
15:00 15:00
16:00 16:00
17:00 17:00
18:00 18:00
19:00 19:00
20:00 20:00
21:00 21:00
22:00 22:00
23:00 23:00

Bo Phloi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Bo Phloi Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Amphoe Bo Phloi, Ban Bo Phloi, Bo Phloi, King Bau Phloi, King Bo Phloi, bxphlxy, บ่อพลอย
Population
16,786
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 19' N Latitude / 99° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66

Ban Ratsada Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
ICT - Indochina Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.
+7:00 hours during Indochina Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Ban Ratsada Facts

Country
Thailand
Alternative Names
Ratsada, Ратсада, บ้านรัษฎา
Population
33,534
Currency
Baht (THB)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 54' N Latitude / 98° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+66