TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Ibradi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Ibradi Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Aydinkent, Aydınkent, Ibradi, İbradı
Population
8,883
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 05' N Latitude / 31° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90