|

Current local time in Ibradi, Turkey

1:36 :53 PM

13:36 :53

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (TRT)

Convert Ibradi Time

Want to convert Ibradi time to different time zone? Our TRT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ibradi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ibradi TRT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ibradi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Ibradi Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Aydinkent, Aydınkent, Ibradi, İbradı
Population
8,883
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 05' N Latitude / 31° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90