TRT (Turkey Time)
GMT +3

Time Difference

TRT (Turkey Time) is 6 hours ahead of
9:30 pm21:30 in Koseli, Turkey is 3:30 pm15:30 in San Martin, Argentina

Koseli to San Martin call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 2pm-6pm in Koseli which corresponds to 8am-12pm in San Martin

9:30 pm21:30 TRT (Turkey Time) (Koseli, Turkey). Offset UTC +3:00 hours
3:30 pm15:30 (San Martin, Argentina). Offset UTC -3:00 hours

9:30 pm21:30 Koseli, Turkey / 3:30 pm15:30 San Martin, Argentina

Koseli, Turkey San Martin, Argentina
12am (midnight) 6pm
1am 7pm
2am 8pm
3am 9pm
4am 10pm
5am 11pm
6am 12am (midnight)
7am 1am
8am 2am
9am 3am
10am 4am
11am 5am
12pm (noon) 6am
1pm 7am
2pm 8am
3pm 9am
4pm 10am
5pm 11am
6pm 12pm (noon)
7pm 1pm
8pm 2pm
9pm 3pm
10pm 4pm
11pm 5pm
0:00 18:00
1:00 19:00
2:00 20:00
3:00 21:00
4:00 22:00
5:00 23:00
6:00 0:00
7:00 1:00
8:00 2:00
9:00 3:00
10:00 4:00
11:00 5:00
12:00 6:00
13:00 7:00
14:00 8:00
15:00 9:00
16:00 10:00
17:00 11:00
18:00 12:00
19:00 13:00
20:00 14:00
21:00 15:00
22:00 16:00
23:00 17:00

Koseli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
TRT - Turkey Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Turkey Time, currently in use.

Koseli Facts

Country
Turkey
Alternative Names
Keseli, Koseli, Këseli, Köseli
Population
1,238
Currency
Lira (TRY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 50' N Latitude / 40° 36' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+90

San Martin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Martin Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General San Martin, General San Martín, San Martin, San Martín, san martyn, sheng ma ding, sn mrtyn, סן מרטין, سان مارتين, سان مارتین, 聖馬丁
Population
82,549
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 04' S Latitude / 68° 28' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54