Uzbekistan
+05
Philippines
PST

Time Difference

is 3 hours behind PST ()
7:00 pm19:00 in Toshloq, Uzbekistan is 10:00 pm22:00 in Tagbilaran City, Philippines

Toshloq to Tagbilaran City call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 8am-3pm in Toshloq which corresponds to 11am-6pm in Tagbilaran City

7:00 pm19:00 (Toshloq, Uzbekistan). Offset UTC +5:00 hours
10:00 pm22:00 PST () (Tagbilaran City, Philippines). Offset UTC +8:00 hours

7:00 pm19:00 Toshloq, Uzbekistan / 10:00 pm22:00 Tagbilaran City, Philippines

Toshloq, Uzbekistan Tagbilaran City, Philippines
12am (midnight) 3am
1am 4am
2am 5am
3am 6am
4am 7am
5am 8am
6am 9am
7am 10am
8am 11am
9am 12pm (noon)
10am 1pm
11am 2pm
12pm (noon) 3pm
1pm 4pm
2pm 5pm
3pm 6pm
4pm 7pm
5pm 8pm
6pm 9pm
7pm 10pm
8pm 11pm
9pm 12am (midnight)
10pm 1am
11pm 2am
0:00 3:00
1:00 4:00
2:00 5:00
3:00 6:00
4:00 7:00
5:00 8:00
6:00 9:00
7:00 10:00
8:00 11:00
9:00 12:00
10:00 13:00
11:00 14:00
12:00 15:00
13:00 16:00
14:00 17:00
15:00 18:00
16:00 19:00
17:00 20:00
18:00 21:00
19:00 22:00
20:00 23:00
21:00 0:00
22:00 1:00
23:00 2:00

Toshloq Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UZT - Uzbekistan Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.
+5:00 hours during Uzbekistan Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Toshloq Facts

Country
Uzbekistan
Alternative Names
Tashlak, Toshloq
Population
26,686
Currency
Som (UZS)
Geographic Coordinates
40° 28' N Latitude / 71° 46' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+998

Tagbilaran City Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
PHT - Philippine Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.
+8:00 hours during Philippine Time.
Daylight Saving Time Change
0:00 hours - DST is NOT in use
Daylight Saving Time Starts
Also called Spring Forward or Summer Time.
Daylight Saving Time Ends
Also called Fall Back or switch to Winter Time.

Tagbilaran City Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
City of Tagbilaran, Dakbayan sa Tagbilaran, Syudad han Tagbilaran, TAG, Tagbilaran, Tagbilaran City, Тагбиларан
Population
86,411
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 39' N Latitude / 123° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63