Vietnam
+07
Florida, USA
EDT

Time Difference

is 11 hours ahead of EDT (Eastern Daylight Time)
1:30 pm13:30 in Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam is 2:30 am02:30 in Weston, FL, USA

Phan Rang-Thap Cham to Weston call time
Best time for a conference call or a meeting is between 6:30pm-8:30pm in Phan Rang-Thap Cham which corresponds to 7:30am-9:30am in Weston

1:30 pm13:30 (Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam). Offset UTC +7:00 hours
2:30 am02:30 EDT (Eastern Daylight Time) (Weston, FL, USA). Offset UTC -4:00 hours

1:30 pm13:30 Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam / 2:30 am02:30 Weston, FL, USA

Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Vietnam Weston, FL, USA
12am (midnight) 1pm
1am 2pm
2am 3pm
3am 4pm
4am 5pm
5am 6pm
6am 7pm
7am 8pm
8am 9pm
9am 10pm
10am 11pm
11am 12am (midnight)
12pm (noon) 1am
1pm 2am
2pm 3am
3pm 4am
4pm 5am
5pm 6am
6pm 7am
7pm 8am
8pm 9am
9pm 10am
10pm 11am
11pm 12pm (noon)
0:00 13:00
1:00 14:00
2:00 15:00
3:00 16:00
4:00 17:00
5:00 18:00
6:00 19:00
7:00 20:00
8:00 21:00
9:00 22:00
10:00 23:00
11:00 0:00
12:00 1:00
13:00 2:00
14:00 3:00
15:00 4:00
16:00 5:00
17:00 6:00
18:00 7:00
19:00 8:00
20:00 9:00
21:00 10:00
22:00 11:00
23:00 12:00

Phan Rang-Thap Cham Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phan Rang-Thap Cham Facts

Country
Vietnam
Alternative Names
PHA, Phan Rang, Phan Rang- Thap Cham, Phan Rang-Thap Cham, Phan Rang-Tháp Chàm, Phan Ranh
Population
91,520
Currency
Dong (VND)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 33' N Latitude / 108° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+84

Weston Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EDT - Eastern Daylight Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during Eastern Daylight Time, currently in use.

Weston Facts

Country
USA
State
Florida
Alternative Names
Uehston, Veston, Weston, vestana, wei si dun, wstwn, wstwn flwryda, Вестон, Уэстон, وستون, وستون، فلوریدا, वेस्टन, 韦斯顿
Population
69,959
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 06' N Latitude / 80° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+1