|

Current local time in Alejo Ledesma, Argentina

3:12 :33 PM

15:12 :33

Monday, August 19, 2019 (-03)

Convert Alejo Ledesma Time

Want to convert Alejo Ledesma time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Alejo Ledesma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Alejo Ledesma -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Alejo Ledesma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Alejo Ledesma Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
A. Ledesma, Alejo Ledesma, Ledesma
Population
3310
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 36' S Latitude / 62° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54