|

Current local time in Campo Quijano, Argentina

3:14 :11 PM

15:14 :11

Sunday, 07 March 2021 (-03)

Convert Campo Quijano Time

Want to convert Campo Quijano time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Campo Quijano time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Campo Quijano -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Campo Quijano Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Campo Quijano Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Campo Quijano, Quijana, Quijano
Population
5,000
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 54' S Latitude / 65° 38' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54