|

Current local time in Ciervo Petiso, Argentina

10:05 :06 AM

10:05 :06

Friday, November 15, 2019 (-03)

Convert Ciervo Petiso Time

Want to convert Ciervo Petiso time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ciervo Petiso time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ciervo Petiso -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ciervo Petiso Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ciervo Petiso Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ciervo Petiso, Ciervo Petizo
Population
1055
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 34' S Latitude / 59° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54