|

Current local time in Presidencia Roque Saenz Pena, Argentina

1:51 :02 PM

13:51 :02

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (-03)

Convert Presidencia Roque Saenz Pena Time

Want to convert Presidencia Roque Saenz Pena time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Presidencia Roque Saenz Pena time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Presidencia Roque Saenz Pena -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Presidencia Roque Saenz Pena Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Presidencia Roque Saenz Pena Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Presidencia Roque Saenz Pena, Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña, Presidensija Roke Saens Penja, Presidente Roque Saenz Pena, Presidente Roque Sáenz Peña, Roque Saenz Pena, Roque Sáenz Peña, SZQ
Population
81879
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 47' S Latitude / 60° 26' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54