|

Current local time in Villa Angela, Argentina

4:01 :07 PM

16:01 :07

Friday, October 18, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa Angela Time

Want to convert Villa Angela time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Angela time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Angela -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Angela Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Angela Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Villa Angela, Villa √Āngela
Population
43511
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 34' S Latitude / 60° 42' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54