|

Current local time in Las Brenas, Argentina

7:41 :35 AM

07:41 :35

Thursday, April 18, 2019 (-03)

Convert Las Brenas Time

Want to convert Las Brenas time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Las Brenas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Las Brenas -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Las Brenas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Las Brenas Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Las Brenas, Las BreƱas
Population
26955
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 05' S Latitude / 61° 04' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54