|

Current local time in Castelli, Argentina

11:25 :59 PM

23:25 :59

Sunday, May 19, 2019 (-03)

Convert Castelli Time

Want to convert Castelli time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Castelli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Castelli -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Castelli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Castelli Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Castelli, Colonia Castelli, J.J. Castelli, Juan Jose Castelli, Juan José Castelli
Population
36588
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 56' S Latitude / 60° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns