|

Current local time in Coronel Moldes, Argentina

7:43 :51 PM

19:43 :51

Sunday, 29 November 2020 (-03)

Convert Coronel Moldes Time

Want to convert Coronel Moldes time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Coronel Moldes time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Coronel Moldes -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Coronel Moldes Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Coronel Moldes Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Coronel Moldes, Moldes
Population
8,104
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 37' S Latitude / 64° 35' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54